Cross Country (G)

2019 Girls Cross Country Championship

Central Connecticut Conference XC Championships
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
GIRLS VARSITY COMBINED RESULTS 5000m
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   281 Kate Hedlund          1/62     12 Manchester           18:59.2  6:07 
    2    2   245 Jenna Zydanowicz      2/62     12 Hall                 19:01.9  6:08 
    3    3   409 Amanda Derway         3/62     12 Simsbury             19:06.7  6:10 
    4    4   399 Elizabeth Stockman    4/62     12 Rocky Hill           19:08.7  6:10 
    5    5   487 Peyton Bornstein      1/55     10 Tolland              19:26.5  6:16 
    6    6   212 Nora Holmes           2/55     10 Hall                 19:29.2  6:17 
    7    7   470 Jackie Izzo           3/55     10 Southington          19:33.4  6:18 
    8    8   500 Calista Mayer         4/55     10 Tolland              19:40.0  6:20 
    9    9   186 Casey MacElhiney      1/53     11 Glastonbury          19:47.0  6:23 
   10   10   232 Katherine Sanderson   5/55     10 Hall                 19:47.0  6:23 
   11   11    19 Rhiannon Richmond     5/62     12 Avon                 19:57.1  6:26 
   12   12   475 Grace Michaud         2/53     11 Southington          20:07.6  6:29 
   13   13   179 Kylie Hilliard        6/55     10 Glastonbury          20:08.2  6:29 
   14   14   215 Rose Kitz             6/62     12 Hall                 20:27.1  6:35 
   15   15   425 Carly McCusker        3/53     11 Simsbury             20:30.7  6:37 
   16   16   131 Bridget Olson         7/55     10 E.O. Smith           20:31.7  6:37 
   17   17   211 Mia Healer            4/53     11 Hall                 20:32.2  6:37 
   18   18   193 Emma Smith            5/53     11 Glastonbury          20:32.2  6:37 
   19   19   234 Natalie Schaumburge   7/62     12 Hall                 20:35.1  6:38 
   20   20   170 Katrina Wiegmann      8/62     12 Farmington           20:36.1  6:38 
   21   21   423 Elsa Martin           9/62     12 Simsbury             20:37.1  6:39 
   22   22    26 Juliana Cancellieri  10/62     12 Berlin               20:42.5  6:40 
   23   23   412 Dagny Edwards        11/62     12 Simsbury             20:49.3  6:43 
   24   24   305 Ariana Monarca       12/62     12 Middletown           20:51.3  6:43 
   25   25   122 Elizabeth Bigelow     8/55     10 E.O. Smith           20:52.2  6:44 
   26   26   432 Abby Smith            9/55     10 Simsbury             20:53.0  6:44 
   27   27   176 Olivia Dickson       10/55     10 Glastonbury          20:53.8  6:44 
   28   28   134 Jayden Stygar        11/55     10 E.O. Smith           20:54.9  6:44 
   29   29    34 Megan Perrotta        6/53     11 Berlin               20:59.7  6:46 
   30   30   502 Isabelle McNamee     12/55     10 Tolland              20:59.8  6:46 
   31   31    66 Natalia Popielarz     7/53     11 Bristol Central      21:08.6  6:49 
   32   32   173 Katie Bengtson       13/62     12 Glastonbury          21:11.4  6:50 
   33   33    18 Gabrielle Richmond   13/55     10 Avon                 21:12.0  6:50 
   34   34   414 Melissa Gallagher     8/53     11 Simsbury             21:16.0  6:51 
   35   35   194 Joelle Solecki        9/53     11 Glastonbury          21:19.1  6:52 
   36   36   180 Sydney Huff          10/53     11 Glastonbury          21:19.1  6:52 
   37   37   478 Diane Pillsbury      11/53     11 Southington          21:20.4  6:53 
   38   38   377 Olivia Lynch         14/62     12 RHAM                 21:23.9  6:54 
   39   39   123 Sarah Cao            12/53     11 E.O. Smith           21:24.1  6:54 
   40   40     6 Mareen Ek            14/55     10 Avon                 21:24.3  6:54 
   41   41    69 Avery Braccia        13/53     11 Bristol Eastern      21:27.0  6:55 
   42   42   380 Isabelle Mondo        1/29      9 RHAM                 21:27.1  6:55 
   43        138 Fiona Crowley        15/62     12 East Catholic        21:28.5  6:55 
   44        185 Emma Liu             14/53     11 Glastonbury          21:31.8  6:56 
   45   43   307 Nicole Nenninger     16/62     12 Middletown           21:35.9  6:58 
   46   44   419 Kyla Lorden          15/55     10 Simsbury             21:39.4  6:59 
   47   45   400 Maren Valente        15/53     11 Rocky Hill           21:43.5  7:00 
   48   46   539 Olivia Gregory       17/62     12 Windsor              21:43.5  7:00 
   49   47   519 Meghan Gregorski     16/53     11 Wethersfield         21:49.0  7:02 
   50   48   497 Alexandria Klopfer   17/53     11 Tolland              21:51.6  7:03 
   51   49   278 Jamie Dykstra        16/55     10 Manchester           21:53.1  7:03 
   52   50    13 Sarah Lancaster      18/53     11 Avon                 21:53.2  7:03 
   53   51   136 Yuria Yamamoto       19/53     11 E.O. Smith           21:55.0  7:04 
   54   52   518 Jessica Garcia       18/62     12 Wethersfield         21:58.1  7:05 
   55   53   168 Ella Szczepanski     17/55     10 Farmington           22:06.8  7:08 
   56   54   128 Analiese Hardon      20/53     11 E.O. Smith           22:16.6  7:11 
   57   55   169 Anna Weygang          2/29      9 Farmington           22:18.0  7:11 
   58        142 Lindsay O'Neill      18/55     10 East Catholic        22:22.3  7:13 
   59   56   162 Ilona Csoka          19/55     10 Farmington           22:23.6  7:13 
   60   57    30 Claudia Jankovich     3/29      9 Berlin               22:24.2  7:13 
   61   58    11 Logan Jacobs         20/55     10 Avon                 22:24.6  7:13 
   62   59   202 Scarlett Cistulli    21/55     10 Hall                 22:30.4  7:15 
   63   60   521 Adriana Mantilla     21/53     11 Wethersfield         22:30.6  7:15 
   64   61   490 Kaiya Deurloo        22/55     10 Tolland              22:34.6  7:16 
   65   62   394 Jazzy Edmunds        23/55     10 Rocky Hill           22:34.8  7:17 
   66   63   393 Michaela Creevy      22/53     11 Rocky Hill           22:39.3  7:18 
   67   64   316 Alexandra Daha       24/55     10 Newington            22:41.9  7:19 
   68   65    29 Audrey Jankovich     19/62     12 Berlin               22:42.0  7:19 
   69   66   298 Tierra Giannelli      4/29      9 Middletown           22:46.0  7:20 
   70   67   477 Emily Moskal          5/29      9 Southington          22:46.5  7:20 
   71   68   252 Lauren Alvarez       20/62     12 Lewis Mills          22:46.7  7:20 
   72   69   392 Maria Corcoran       25/55     10 Rocky Hill           22:48.7  7:21 
   73   70    75 Fiona Gallagher      26/55     10 Bristol Eastern      22:50.3  7:22 
   74   71   538 Nina Gregory         27/55     10 Windsor              22:50.3  7:22 
   75   72   452 Audry Manning         6/29      9 South Windsor        22:51.0  7:22 
   76   73   129 Yenevy Juarez        28/55     10 E.O. Smith           22:51.5  7:22 
   77   74   327 Julie Robinson       21/62     12 Newington            22:52.0  7:22 
   78   75   396 Audrey Grant          7/29      9 Rocky Hill           22:57.5  7:24 
   79   76   321 Victoria Harris      29/55     10 Newington            22:58.7  7:24 
   80   77   520 Kayley Jordan        30/55     10 Wethersfield         23:06.9  7:27 
   81   78   483 Megan Wadman         31/55     10 Southington          23:08.0  7:27 
   82        121 Ali Bean              8/29      9 E.O. Smith           23:10.8  7:28 
   83   79   369 Taylor Ferrari       32/55     10 RHAM                 23:14.4  7:29 
   84        219 Lauren Mahler        22/62     12 Hall                 23:15.7  7:30 
   85   80   397 Emily Rostkowski     23/62     12 Rocky Hill           23:19.8  7:31 
   86   81   480 Meghan Sheline       24/62     12 Southington          23:20.8  7:31 
   87   82    28 Gabby Foster         23/53     11 Berlin               23:21.4  7:32 
   88   83   325 Andrea Pena-Cuddeba  25/62     12 Newington            23:22.9  7:32 
   89   84   506 Mara Tellers         24/53     11 Tolland              23:27.7  7:34 
   90   85   546 Brittani Westberry    9/29      9 Windsor              23:28.7  7:34 
   91   86   530 Megan Tranberg       33/55     10 Wethersfield         23:30.2  7:34 
   92   87   488 Jessica Collins      26/62     12 Tolland              23:31.5  7:35 
   93   88   111 Marlena Pegolo       10/29      9 Conard               23:32.3  7:35 
   94   89    37 Emma Roski           27/62     12 Berlin               23:35.5  7:36 
   95   90    23 Autumn Wolf          34/55     10 Avon                 23:37.8  7:37 
   96   91   286 Kamili Riera         35/55     10 Manchester           23:38.8  7:37 
   97   92   271 Morgan Kicklighter   25/53     11 Maloney              23:39.6  7:37 
   98   93    33 Jaden Paldino        26/53     11 Berlin               23:39.7  7:37 
   99   94   525 Caroline Peak        36/55     10 Wethersfield         23:41.0  7:38 
  100   95   374 Nina Holm            11/29      9 RHAM                 23:46.3  7:40 
  101   96   535 Rachel Dube          28/62     12 Windsor              23:46.8  7:40 
  102   97   308 Audrey Rancourt      12/29      9 Middletown           23:47.3  7:40 
  103   98   290 Paige Zuverink       37/55     10 Manchester           23:48.4  7:40 
  104   99   333 Julia Burkacki       38/55     10 Northwest Catholic   23:51.9  7:41 
  105  100   156 Abigail Cappiello    39/55     10 Enfield              23:52.2  7:41 
  106  101   157 Alyssa Lima          27/53     11 Enfield              23:54.8  7:42 
  107  102   507 Cristin Blake        28/53     11 Wethersfield         23:54.8  7:42 
  108  103   264 Trinity Moulton      40/55     10 Lewis Mills          23:58.5  7:43 
  109  104   164 Shaila Patel         29/53     11 Farmington           24:01.6  7:44 
  110  105   320 Madelyn Gentile      29/62     12 Newington            24:02.4  7:45 
  111  106   464 Hannah Cooley        13/29      9 Southington          24:02.9  7:45 
  112  107   334 Alina Cote           14/29      9 Northwest Catholic   24:04.0  7:45 
  113  108   352 Emily Roy            30/53     11 Plainville           24:05.5  7:46 
  114         39 Gianna Uba           41/55     10 Berlin               24:05.9  7:46 
  115  109     3 Bryneth Chang        42/55     10 Avon                 24:06.3  7:46 
  116  110   109 Grace O'Rourke       31/53     11 Conard               24:06.7  7:46 
  117  111   292 Melissa Carlson      15/29      9 Middletown           24:08.2  7:47 
  118  112   532 Jalah Cooper         30/62     12 Windsor              24:16.8  7:49 
  119  113    83 Audrey Perry         32/53     11 Bristol Eastern      24:20.1  7:50 
  120  114   166 Sophia Shack         31/62     12 Farmington           24:21.6  7:51 
  121  115    63 Marisa Heller        33/53     11 Bristol Central      24:28.4  7:53 
  122  116   288 Heena Syal           32/62     12 Manchester           24:31.5  7:54 
  123  117    49 Chassity Pagan       33/62     12 Bloomfield           24:33.8  7:55 
  124  118   113 Avery Pollicita      34/53     11 Conard               24:34.0  7:55 
  125  119   456 Armina Sarin         34/62     12 South Windsor        24:41.4  7:57 
  126  120   376 Jackie Lage          35/62     12 RHAM                 24:41.5  7:57 
  127        401 Amanda Walerysiak    35/53     11 Rocky Hill           24:45.3  7:59 
  128  121    58 Mia Clement          36/53     11 Bristol Central      24:45.5  7:59 
  129         10 Kelly Hayes          16/29      9 Avon                 24:46.2  7:59 
  130  122   542 Kyasia Oliver        43/55     10 Windsor              24:47.7  7:59 
  131  123   258 Isabella Harding     37/53     11 Lewis Mills          24:48.1  7:59 
  132  124   296 Natalie Forno        17/29      9 Middletown           24:49.1  8:00 
  133  125   287 Olivia Saffery       18/29      9 Manchester           24:49.1  8:00 
  134        479 Jordyn Rogala        38/53     11 Southington          24:51.1  8:00 
  135  126   317 Kassidy Doyle        39/53     11 Newington            24:53.6  8:01 
  136  127    62 Katherine Funk       36/62     12 Bristol Central      25:01.5  8:04 
  137  128   458 Sara Wills           37/62     12 South Windsor        25:02.4  8:04 
  138  129   115 Amanda Sagers        40/53     11 Conard               25:04.6  8:05 
  139  130   444 Katelyn Drenga       19/29      9 South Windsor        25:10.7  8:07 
  140  131   283 Talitha Lewis        41/53     11 Manchester           25:14.5  8:08 
  141  132    45 Laniyah Henderson    20/29      9 Bloomfield           25:16.5  8:09 
  142  133   160 Kirsten Strout       44/55     10 Enfield              25:17.9  8:09 
  143  134    59 Isabella Crandall    42/53     11 Bristol Central      25:18.6  8:09 
  144  135   364 Rebecca Carusone     43/53     11 RHAM                 25:20.8  8:10 
  145  136   309 Chaney Savini        45/55     10 Middletown           25:21.6  8:10 
  146  137   273 Kristen McCormack    44/53     11 Maloney              25:24.0  8:11 
  147  138   326 Nell Pena-Cuddeba    38/62     12 Newington            25:47.1  8:18 
  148  139   537 Christal Gilling     45/53     11 Windsor              25:51.8  8:20 
  149  140   384 Kayla Purcell        46/53     11 RHAM                 25:52.3  8:20 
  150  141    41 Elicia Colon         39/62     12 Bloomfield           25:55.1  8:21 
  151  142    95 Bridget Drummey      47/53     11 Conard               25:58.1  8:22 
  152  143    53 Ravyn Spears         21/29      9 Bloomfield           26:05.6  8:24 
  153  144   254 Meghan Cahill        48/53     11 Lewis Mills          26:15.5  8:28 
  154  145   453 Emma Metevier        46/55     10 South Windsor        26:21.1  8:29 
  155  146   101 Jenna Kopp           40/62     12 Conard               26:25.2  8:31 
  156  147   340 Julia Kumik          22/29      9 Northwest Catholic   26:27.0  8:31 
  157  148   272 Charlise Levesque    41/62     12 Maloney              26:34.4  8:34 
  158  149    44 Jadyn Gibson         49/53     11 Bloomfield           26:35.9  8:34 
  159  150   255 Jennifer DiChiara    42/62     12 Lewis Mills          26:36.3  8:34 
  160  151   263 Allison Moore        43/62     12 Lewis Mills          26:37.1  8:35 
  161  152   440 Cora Brownbill       47/55     10 South Windsor        26:38.6  8:35 
  162        144 Kalsoom Akhtar       50/53     11 East Hartford        26:48.2  8:38 
  163  153   108 Clotilde Noble       44/62     12 Conard               26:48.6  8:38 
  164  154   275 Nancy Nguyen         48/55     10 Maloney              26:50.8  8:39 
  165  155   274 Annelise Montuori    45/62     12 Maloney              26:54.4  8:40 
  166        315 Julia Bielski        23/29      9 Newington            27:04.7  8:43 
  167  156   337 Melania Gluch        46/62     12 Northwest Catholic   27:08.9  8:45 
  168  157   351 Caitlin Riedel       47/62     12 Plainville           27:11.8  8:46 
  169        250 Isais Rivera         24/29      9 Hartford Public      27:14.2  8:46 
  170  158   442 Molly Cole           48/62     12 South Windsor        27:15.2  8:47 
  171         99 Gracie Iwersen       49/62     12 Conard               27:15.3  8:47 
  172  159    71 Sarah Cody           25/29      9 Bristol Eastern      27:20.0  8:48 
  173  160   256 Catherine Dilernia   50/62     12 Lewis Mills          27:22.3  8:49 
  174  161   269 Cadence Brown        26/29      9 Maloney              27:24.2  8:50 
  175  162    74 Isabell Fulton       49/55     10 Bristol Eastern      27:36.6  8:54 
  176  163   158 Morgan Roberto       51/62     12 Enfield              27:38.6  8:54 
  177  164    78 Kaitlyn Laskowski    52/62     12 Bristol Eastern      27:44.8  8:56 
  178        248 Regina Malendo       51/53     11 Hartford Public      27:49.2  8:58 
  179  165   276 Isabelle Smith       50/55     10 Maloney              28:03.1  9:02 
  180  166   348 Allie Chambrello     53/62     12 Plainville           28:03.7  9:02 
  181        356 Jaliz Cordero        51/55     10 Platt                28:22.1  9:08 
  182  167   171 Hannah Zink          54/62     12 Farmington           28:41.0  9:14 
  183  168   353 Teagan Russell       55/62     12 Plainville           28:44.6  9:16 
  184  169   341 Elizabeth LeBlanc    52/55     10 Northwest Catholic   28:48.3  9:17 
  185  170   355 Helena Yawin         56/62     12 Plainville           28:52.1  9:18 
  186  171   339 Hannah Kalamarides   53/55     10 Northwest Catholic   29:11.9  9:24 
  187  172    46 Shanika Johnson      57/62     12 Bloomfield           29:35.5  9:32 
  188        148 Jahnyah Lumpkin      27/29      9 East Hartford        29:39.3  9:33 
  189        451 Megan Lemay          58/62     12 South Windsor        29:42.0  9:34 
  190  173   336 Carly Drusedum       59/62     12 Northwest Catholic   29:54.0  9:38 
  191        343 Ashlyn Nunez         28/29      9 Northwest Catholic   30:01.2  9:40 
  192  174   350 Julia Restelli       60/62     12 Plainville           30:04.9  9:41 
  193        270 Haley Kennedy        61/62     12 Maloney              30:20.7  9:46 
  194  175    80 Kayla Morelli        54/55     10 Bristol Eastern      30:52.2  9:57 
  195        153 Elayna Zaikarite     29/29      9 East Hartford        31:02.3 10:00 
  196        251 Zaria Williams       52/53     11 Hartford Public      32:03.1 10:19 
  197  176    42 Mauricea Francis     53/53     11 Bloomfield           32:53.4 10:36 
  198  177   159 Hadley St. George-D  55/55     10 Enfield              33:18.3 10:44 
  199  178   161 Grace Willis         62/62     12 Enfield              33:38.6 10:50 

GIRLS VARSITY ALL DIVISION COMBINED TEAM SCORES 5000m

  1.    49  Hall                                     (19:51.5  99:17.4 1:30.3)
=======================================================
  1      2  Jenna Zydanowicz        19:01.9
  2      6  Nora Holmes             19:29.2
  3     10  Katherine Sanderson     19:47.0
  4     14  Rose Kitz               20:27.1
  5     17  Mia Healer              20:32.2
  6   ( 19) Natalie Schaumburger    20:35.1
  7   ( 59) Scarlett Cistulli       22:30.4

  2.    88  Simsbury                                 (20:23.4  101:56.8 1:46.3)
=======================================================
  1      3  Amanda Derway           19:06.7
  2     15  Carly McCusker          20:30.7
  3     21  Elsa Martin             20:37.1
  4     23  Dagny Edwards           20:49.3
  5     26  Abby Smith              20:53.0
  6   ( 34) Melissa Gallagher       21:16.0
  7   ( 44) Kyla Lorden             21:39.4

  3.    99  Glastonbury                              (20:30.6  102:32.6 1:24.4)
=======================================================
  1      9  Casey MacElhiney        19:47.0
  2     13  Kylie Hilliard          20:08.2
  3     18  Emma Smith              20:32.2
  4     27  Olivia Dickson          20:53.8
  5     32  Katie Bengtson          21:11.4
  6   ( 35) Joelle Solecki          21:19.1
  7   ( 36) Sydney Huff             21:19.1

  4.   152  Tolland                                  (20:54.5  104:32.5 3:08.1)
=======================================================
  1      5  Peyton Bornstein        19:26.5
  2      8  Calista Mayer           19:40.0
  3     30  Isabelle McNamee        20:59.8
  4     48  Alexandria Klopfer      21:51.6
  5     61  Kaiya Deurloo           22:34.6
  6   ( 84) Mara Tellers            23:27.7
  7   ( 87) Jessica Collins         23:31.5

  5.   159  E.O. Smith                               (21:07.6  105:37.9 1:23.3)
=======================================================
  1     16  Bridget Olson           20:31.7
  2     25  Elizabeth Bigelow       20:52.2
  3     28  Jayden Stygar           20:54.9
  4     39  Sarah Cao               21:24.1
  5     51  Yuria Yamamoto          21:55.0
  6   ( 54) Analiese Hardon         22:16.6
  7   ( 73) Yenevy Juarez           22:51.5

  6.   192  Avon                                     (21:22.3  106:51.2 2:27.5)
=======================================================
  1     11  Rhiannon Richmond       19:57.1
  2     33  Gabrielle Richmond      21:12.0
  3     40  Mareen Ek               21:24.3
  4     50  Sarah Lancaster         21:53.2
  5     58  Logan Jacobs            22:24.6
  6   ( 90) Autumn Wolf             23:37.8
  7   (109) Bryneth Chang           24:06.3

  7.   201  Southington                              (21:23.2  106:55.9 3:34.6)
=======================================================
  1      7  Jackie Izzo             19:33.4
  2     12  Grace Michaud           20:07.6
  3     37  Diane Pillsbury         21:20.4
  4     67  Emily Moskal            22:46.5
  5     78  Megan Wadman            23:08.0
  6   ( 81) Meghan Sheline          23:20.8
  7   (106) Hannah Cooley           24:02.9

  8.   243  Rocky Hill                               (21:47.0  108:55.0 3:40.0)
=======================================================
  1      4  Elizabeth Stockman      19:08.7
  2     45  Maren Valente           21:43.5
  3     62  Jazzy Edmunds           22:34.8
  4     63  Michaela Creevy         22:39.3
  5     69  Maria Corcoran          22:48.7
  6   ( 75) Audrey Grant            22:57.5
  7   ( 80) Emily Rostkowski        23:19.8

  9.   255  Berlin                                   (22:02.0  110:09.8 2:38.9)
=======================================================
  1     22  Juliana Cancellieri     20:42.5
  2     29  Megan Perrotta          20:59.7
  3     57  Claudia Jankovich       22:24.2
  4     65  Audrey Jankovich        22:42.0
  5     82  Gabby Foster            23:21.4
  6   ( 89) Emma Roski              23:35.5
  7   ( 93) Jaden Paldino           23:39.7

 10.   288  Farmington                               (22:17.3  111:26.1 3:25.5)
=======================================================
  1     20  Katrina Wiegmann        20:36.1
  2     53  Ella Szczepanski        22:06.8
  3     55  Anna Weygang            22:18.0
  4     56  Ilona Csoka             22:23.6
  5    104  Shaila Patel            24:01.6
  6   (114) Sophia Shack            24:21.6
  7   (167) Hannah Zink             28:41.0

 11.   322  Wethersfield                             (22:35.0  112:54.8 1:41.2)
=======================================================
  1     47  Meghan Gregorski        21:49.0
  2     52  Jessica Garcia          21:58.1
  3     60  Adriana Mantilla        22:30.6
  4     77  Kayley Jordan           23:06.9
  5     86  Megan Tranberg          23:30.2
  6   ( 94) Caroline Peak           23:41.0
  7   (102) Cristin Blake           23:54.8

 12.   341  Middletown                               (22:37.8  113:08.7 3:16.9)
=======================================================
  1     24  Ariana Monarca          20:51.3
  2     43  Nicole Nenninger        21:35.9
  3     66  Tierra Giannelli        22:46.0
  4     97  Audrey Rancourt         23:47.3
  5    111  Melissa Carlson         24:08.2
  6   (124) Natalie Forno           24:49.1
  7   (136) Chaney Savini           25:21.6

 13.   355  Manchester                               (22:34.2  112:51.0 5:32.3)
=======================================================
  1      1  Kate Hedlund            18:59.2
  2     49  Jamie Dykstra           21:53.1
  3     91  Kamili Riera            23:38.8
  4     98  Paige Zuverink          23:48.4
  5    116  Heena Syal              24:31.5
  6   (125) Olivia Saffery          24:49.1
  7   (131) Talitha Lewis           25:14.5

 14.   374  RHAM                                     (22:54.7  114:33.2 3:17.6)
=======================================================
  1     38  Olivia Lynch            21:23.9
  2     42  Isabelle Mondo          21:27.1
  3     79  Taylor Ferrari          23:14.4
  4     95  Nina Holm               23:46.3
  5    120  Jackie Lage             24:41.5
  6   (135) Rebecca Carusone        25:20.8
  7   (140) Kayla Purcell           25:52.3

 15.   402  Newington                                (23:11.6  115:57.9 1:20.5)
=======================================================
  1     64  Alexandra Daha          22:41.9
  2     74  Julie Robinson          22:52.0
  3     76  Victoria Harris         22:58.7
  4     83  Andrea Pena-Cuddeba     23:22.9
  5    105  Madelyn Gentile         24:02.4
  6   (126) Kassidy Doyle           24:53.6
  7   (138) Nell Pena-Cuddeba       25:47.1

 16.   410  Windsor                                  (23:13.3  116:06.1 2:33.3)
=======================================================
  1     46  Olivia Gregory          21:43.5
  2     71  Nina Gregory            22:50.3
  3     85  Brittani Westberry      23:28.7
  4     96  Rachel Dube             23:46.8
  5    112  Jalah Cooper            24:16.8
  6   (122) Kyasia Oliver           24:47.7
  7   (139) Christal Gilling        25:51.8

 17.   528  Bristol Central                          (24:08.6  120:42.6 4:10.0)
=======================================================
  1     31  Natalia Popielarz       21:08.6
  2    115  Marisa Heller           24:28.4
  3    121  Mia Clement             24:45.5
  4    127  Katherine Funk          25:01.5
  5    134  Isabella Crandall       25:18.6

 18.   545  Bristol Eastern                          (24:42.8  123:34.0 6:09.6)
=======================================================
  1     41  Avery Braccia           21:27.0
  2     70  Fiona Gallagher         22:50.3
  3    113  Audrey Perry            24:20.1
  4    159  Sarah Cody              27:20.0
  5    162  Isabell Fulton          27:36.6
  6   (164) Kaitlyn Laskowski       27:44.8
  7   (175) Kayla Morelli           30:52.2

 19.   587  Conard                                   (24:39.2  123:15.7 2:25.8)
=======================================================
  1     88  Marlena Pegolo          23:32.3
  2    110  Grace O'Rourke          24:06.7
  3    118  Avery Pollicita         24:34.0
  4    129  Amanda Sagers           25:04.6
  5    142  Bridget Drummey         25:58.1
  6   (146) Jenna Kopp              26:25.2
  7   (153) Clotilde Noble          26:48.6

 20.   588  Lewis Mills                              (24:53.1  124:25.1 3:49.6)
=======================================================
  1     68  Lauren Alvarez          22:46.7
  2    103  Trinity Moulton         23:58.5
  3    123  Isabella Harding        24:48.1
  4    144  Meghan Cahill           26:15.5
  5    150  Jennifer DiChiara       26:36.3
  6   (151) Allison Moore           26:37.1
  7   (160) Catherine Dilernia      27:22.3

 21.   594  South Windsor                            (24:49.4  124:06.6 3:30.1)
=======================================================
  1     72  Audry Manning           22:51.0
  2    119  Armina Sarin            24:41.4
  3    128  Sara Wills              25:02.4
  4    130  Katelyn Drenga          25:10.7
  5    145  Emma Metevier           26:21.1
  6   (152) Cora Brownbill          26:38.6
  7   (158) Molly Cole              27:15.2

 22.   674  Enfield                                  (26:48.4  134:01.8 9:26.1)
=======================================================
  1    100  Abigail Cappiello       23:52.2
  2    101  Alyssa Lima             23:54.8
  3    133  Kirsten Strout          25:17.9
  4    163  Morgan Roberto          27:38.6
  5    177  Hadley St. George-D     33:18.3
  6   (178) Grace Willis            33:38.6

 23.   678  Northwest Catholic                       (26:04.1  130:20.1 4:56.4)
=======================================================
  1     99  Julia Burkacki          23:51.9
  2    107  Alina Cote              24:04.0
  3    147  Julia Kumik             26:27.0
  4    156  Melania Gluch           27:08.9
  5    169  Elizabeth LeBlanc       28:48.3
  6   (171) Hannah Kalamarides      29:11.9
  7   (173) Carly Drusedum          29:54.0

 24.   682  Bloomfield                               (25:41.4  128:26.9 2:02.1)
=======================================================
  1    117  Chassity Pagan          24:33.8
  2    132  Laniyah Henderson       25:16.5
  3    141  Elicia Colon            25:55.1
  4    143  Ravyn Spears            26:05.6
  5    149  Jadyn Gibson            26:35.9
  6   (172) Shanika Johnson         29:35.5
  7   (176) Mauricea Francis        32:53.4

 25.   686  Maloney                                  (25:52.7  129:23.2 3:14.8)
=======================================================
  1     92  Morgan Kicklighter      23:39.6
  2    137  Kristen McCormack       25:24.0
  3    148  Charlise Levesque       26:34.4
  4    154  Nancy Nguyen            26:50.8
  5    155  Annelise Montuori       26:54.4
  6   (161) Cadence Brown           27:24.2
  7   (165) Isabelle Smith          28:03.1

 26.   769  Plainville                               (27:23.6  136:57.7 4:46.6)
=======================================================
  1    108  Emily Roy               24:05.5
  2    157  Caitlin Riedel          27:11.8
  3    166  Allie Chambrello        28:03.7
  4    168  Teagan Russell          28:44.6
  5    170  Helena Yawin            28:52.1
  6   (174) Julia Restelli          30:04.9


GIRLS NORTH DIVISION TEAM SCORE

  1. Rocky Hill                              
            1    2    7    8   10  (13) (16) =    28
         Elizabeth Stockman, Maren Valente, Jazzy Edmunds, Michaela Creevy,
         Maria Corcoran, Audrey Grant, Emily Rostkowski
  2. Wethersfield                            
            4    5    6   15   19  (20) (22) =    49
         Meghan Gregorski, Jessica Garcia, Adriana Mantilla, Kayley Jordan,
         Megan Tranberg, Caroline Peak, Cristin Blake
  3. Newington                               
            9   12   14   17   23  (27) (29) =    75
         Alexandra Daha, Julie Robinson, Victoria Harris, Andrea Pena-Cuddeba,
         Madelyn Gentile, Kassidy Doyle, Nell Pena-Cuddeba
  4. Windsor                                 
            3   11   18   21   24  (26) (30) =    77
         Olivia Gregory, Nina Gregory, Brittani Westberry, Rachel Dube, Jalah
         Cooper, Kyasia Oliver, Christal Gilling
  5. Bloomfield                              
           25   28   31   32   33  (34) (35) =   149
         Chassity Pagan, Laniyah Henderson, Elicia Colon, Ravyn Spears, Jadyn
         Gibson, Shanika Johnson, Mauricea Francis

GIRLS NORTH DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   399 Elizabeth Stockman    1/13     12 Rocky Hill           19:08.7  6:10 
    2    2   400 Maren Valente         1/12     11 Rocky Hill           21:43.5  7:00 
    3    3   539 Olivia Gregory        2/13     12 Windsor              21:43.5  7:00 
    4    4   519 Meghan Gregorski      2/12     11 Wethersfield         21:49.0  7:02 
    5    5   518 Jessica Garcia        3/13     12 Wethersfield         21:58.1  7:05 
    6    6   521 Adriana Mantilla      3/12     11 Wethersfield         22:30.6  7:15 
    7    7   394 Jazzy Edmunds         1/9      10 Rocky Hill           22:34.8  7:17 
    8    8   393 Michaela Creevy       4/12     11 Rocky Hill           22:39.3  7:18 
    9    9   316 Alexandra Daha        2/9      10 Newington            22:41.9  7:19 
   10   10   392 Maria Corcoran        3/9      10 Rocky Hill           22:48.7  7:21 
   11   11   538 Nina Gregory          4/9      10 Windsor              22:50.3  7:22 
   12   12   327 Julie Robinson        4/13     12 Newington            22:52.0  7:22 
   13   13   396 Audrey Grant          1/6       9 Rocky Hill           22:57.5  7:24 
   14   14   321 Victoria Harris       5/9      10 Newington            22:58.7  7:24 
   15   15   520 Kayley Jordan         6/9      10 Wethersfield         23:06.9  7:27 
   16   16   397 Emily Rostkowski      5/13     12 Rocky Hill           23:19.8  7:31 
   17   17   325 Andrea Pena-Cuddeba   6/13     12 Newington            23:22.9  7:32 
   18   18   546 Brittani Westberry    2/6       9 Windsor              23:28.7  7:34 
   19   19   530 Megan Tranberg        7/9      10 Wethersfield         23:30.2  7:34 
   20   20   525 Caroline Peak         8/9      10 Wethersfield         23:41.0  7:38 
   21   21   535 Rachel Dube           7/13     12 Windsor              23:46.8  7:40 
   22   22   507 Cristin Blake         5/12     11 Wethersfield         23:54.8  7:42 
   23   23   320 Madelyn Gentile       8/13     12 Newington            24:02.4  7:45 
   24   24   532 Jalah Cooper          9/13     12 Windsor              24:16.8  7:49 
   25   25    49 Chassity Pagan       10/13     12 Bloomfield           24:33.8  7:55 
   26        401 Amanda Walerysiak     6/12     11 Rocky Hill           24:45.3  7:59 
   27   26   542 Kyasia Oliver         9/9      10 Windsor              24:47.7  7:59 
   28   27   317 Kassidy Doyle         7/12     11 Newington            24:53.6  8:01 
   29   28    45 Laniyah Henderson     3/6       9 Bloomfield           25:16.5  8:09 
   30   29   326 Nell Pena-Cuddeba    11/13     12 Newington            25:47.1  8:18 
   31   30   537 Christal Gilling      8/12     11 Windsor              25:51.8  8:20 
   32   31    41 Elicia Colon         12/13     12 Bloomfield           25:55.1  8:21 
   33   32    53 Ravyn Spears          4/6       9 Bloomfield           26:05.6  8:24 
   34   33    44 Jadyn Gibson          9/12     11 Bloomfield           26:35.9  8:34 
   35        315 Julia Bielski         5/6       9 Newington            27:04.7  8:43 
   36        250 Isais Rivera          6/6       9 Hartford Public      27:14.2  8:46 
   37        248 Regina Malendo       10/12     11 Hartford Public      27:49.2  8:58 
   38   34    46 Shanika Johnson      13/13     12 Bloomfield           29:35.5  9:32 
   39        251 Zaria Williams       11/12     11 Hartford Public      32:03.1 10:19 
   40   35    42 Mauricea Francis     12/12     11 Bloomfield           32:53.4 10:36 

GIRLS SOUTH DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Berlin                                  
            1    3    7    8   12  (13) (15) =    31
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Claudia Jankovich, Audrey
         Jankovich, Gabby Foster, Emma Roski, Jaden Paldino
  2. Middletown                              
            2    6    9   16   19  (24) (27) =    52
         Ariana Monarca, Nicole Nenninger, Tierra Giannelli, Audrey Rancourt,
         Melissa Carlson, Natalie Forno, Chaney Savini
  3. Bristol Central                         
            4   21   22   25   26            =    98
         Natalia Popielarz, Marisa Heller, Mia Clement, Katherine Funk,
         Isabella Crandall
  4. Lewis Mills                             
           10   17   23   29   31  (32) (37) =   110
         Lauren Alvarez, Trinity Moulton, Isabella Harding, Meghan Cahill,
         Jennifer DiChiara, Allison Moore, Catherine Dilernia
  5. Bristol Eastern                         
            5   11   20   36   39  (40) (46) =   111
         Avery Braccia, Fiona Gallagher, Audrey Perry, Sarah Cody, Isabell
         Fulton, Kaitlyn Laskowski, Kayla Morelli
  6. Maloney                                 
           14   28   30   33   34  (38) (41) =   139
         Morgan Kicklighter, Kristen McCormack, Charlise Levesque, Nancy Nguyen,
         Annelise Montuori, Cadence Brown, Isabelle Smith
  7. Plainville                              
           18   35   42   43   44  (45)      =   182
         Emily Roy, Caitlin Riedel, Allie Chambrello, Teagan Russell, Helena
         Yawin, Julia Restelli

GIRLS SOUTH DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1    26 Juliana Cancellieri   1/19     12 Berlin               20:42.5  6:40 
    2    2   305 Ariana Monarca        2/19     12 Middletown           20:51.3  6:43 
    3    3    34 Megan Perrotta        1/14     11 Berlin               20:59.7  6:46 
    4    4    66 Natalia Popielarz     2/14     11 Bristol Central      21:08.6  6:49 
    5    5    69 Avery Braccia         3/14     11 Bristol Eastern      21:27.0  6:55 
    6    6   307 Nicole Nenninger      3/19     12 Middletown           21:35.9  6:58 
    7    7    30 Claudia Jankovich     1/7       9 Berlin               22:24.2  7:13 
    8    8    29 Audrey Jankovich      4/19     12 Berlin               22:42.0  7:19 
    9    9   298 Tierra Giannelli      2/7       9 Middletown           22:46.0  7:20 
   10   10   252 Lauren Alvarez        5/19     12 Lewis Mills          22:46.7  7:20 
   11   11    75 Fiona Gallagher       1/9      10 Bristol Eastern      22:50.3  7:22 
   12   12    28 Gabby Foster          4/14     11 Berlin               23:21.4  7:32 
   13   13    37 Emma Roski            6/19     12 Berlin               23:35.5  7:36 
   14   14   271 Morgan Kicklighter    5/14     11 Maloney              23:39.6  7:37 
   15   15    33 Jaden Paldino         6/14     11 Berlin               23:39.7  7:37 
   16   16   308 Audrey Rancourt       3/7       9 Middletown           23:47.3  7:40 
   17   17   264 Trinity Moulton       2/9      10 Lewis Mills          23:58.5  7:43 
   18   18   352 Emily Roy             7/14     11 Plainville           24:05.5  7:46 
   19         39 Gianna Uba            3/9      10 Berlin               24:05.9  7:46 
   20   19   292 Melissa Carlson       4/7       9 Middletown           24:08.2  7:47 
   21   20    83 Audrey Perry          8/14     11 Bristol Eastern      24:20.1  7:50 
   22   21    63 Marisa Heller         9/14     11 Bristol Central      24:28.4  7:53 
   23   22    58 Mia Clement          10/14     11 Bristol Central      24:45.5  7:59 
   24   23   258 Isabella Harding     11/14     11 Lewis Mills          24:48.1  7:59 
   25   24   296 Natalie Forno         5/7       9 Middletown           24:49.1  8:00 
   26   25    62 Katherine Funk        7/19     12 Bristol Central      25:01.5  8:04 
   27   26    59 Isabella Crandall    12/14     11 Bristol Central      25:18.6  8:09 
   28   27   309 Chaney Savini         4/9      10 Middletown           25:21.6  8:10 
   29   28   273 Kristen McCormack    13/14     11 Maloney              25:24.0  8:11 
   30   29   254 Meghan Cahill        14/14     11 Lewis Mills          26:15.5  8:28 
   31   30   272 Charlise Levesque     8/19     12 Maloney              26:34.4  8:34 
   32   31   255 Jennifer DiChiara     9/19     12 Lewis Mills          26:36.3  8:34 
   33   32   263 Allison Moore        10/19     12 Lewis Mills          26:37.1  8:35 
   34   33   275 Nancy Nguyen          5/9      10 Maloney              26:50.8  8:39 
   35   34   274 Annelise Montuori    11/19     12 Maloney              26:54.4  8:40 
   36   35   351 Caitlin Riedel       12/19     12 Plainville           27:11.8  8:46 
   37   36    71 Sarah Cody            6/7       9 Bristol Eastern      27:20.0  8:48 
   38   37   256 Catherine Dilernia   13/19     12 Lewis Mills          27:22.3  8:49 
   39   38   269 Cadence Brown         7/7       9 Maloney              27:24.2  8:50 
   40   39    74 Isabell Fulton        6/9      10 Bristol Eastern      27:36.6  8:54 
   41   40    78 Kaitlyn Laskowski    14/19     12 Bristol Eastern      27:44.8  8:56 
   42   41   276 Isabelle Smith        7/9      10 Maloney              28:03.1  9:02 
   43   42   348 Allie Chambrello     15/19     12 Plainville           28:03.7  9:02 
   44        356 Jaliz Cordero         8/9      10 Platt                28:22.1  9:08 
   45   43   353 Teagan Russell       16/19     12 Plainville           28:44.6  9:16 
   46   44   355 Helena Yawin         17/19     12 Plainville           28:52.1  9:18 
   47   45   350 Julia Restelli       18/19     12 Plainville           30:04.9  9:41 
   48        270 Haley Kennedy        19/19     12 Maloney              30:20.7  9:46 
   49   46    80 Kayla Morelli         9/9      10 Bristol Eastern      30:52.2  9:57 

GIRLS EAST DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. E.O. Smith                              
            4    5    6    9   13  (14) (17) =    37
         Bridget Olson, Elizabeth Bigelow, Jayden Stygar, Sarah Cao, Yuria
         Yamamoto, Analiese Hardon, Yenevy Juarez
  2. Tolland                                 
            2    3    7   11   15  (19) (20) =    38
         Peyton Bornstein, Calista Mayer, Isabelle McNamee, Alexandria Klopfer,
         Kaiya Deurloo, Mara Tellers, Jessica Collins
  3. Manchester                              
            1   12   21   23   26  (29) (32) =    83
         Kate Hedlund, Jamie Dykstra, Kamili Riera, Paige Zuverink, Heena Syal,
         Olivia Saffery, Talitha Lewis
  4. RHAM                                    
            8   10   18   22   28  (34) (35) =    86
         Olivia Lynch, Isabelle Mondo, Taylor Ferrari, Nina Holm, Jackie Lage,
         Rebecca Carusone, Kayla Purcell
  5. South Windsor                           
           16   27   30   31   36  (37) (38) =   140
         Audry Manning, Armina Sarin, Sara Wills, Katelyn Drenga, Emma Metevier,
         Cora Brownbill, Molly Cole
  6. Enfield                                 
           24   25   33   39   40  (41)      =   161
         Abigail Cappiello, Alyssa Lima, Kirsten Strout, Morgan Roberto, Hadley
         St. George-D, Grace Willis


GIRLS EAST DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   281 Kate Hedlund          1/12     12 Manchester           18:59.2  6:07 
    2    2   487 Peyton Bornstein      1/18     10 Tolland              19:26.5  6:16 
    3    3   500 Calista Mayer         2/18     10 Tolland              19:40.0  6:20 
    4    4   131 Bridget Olson         3/18     10 E.O. Smith           20:31.7  6:37 
    5    5   122 Elizabeth Bigelow     4/18     10 E.O. Smith           20:52.2  6:44 
    6    6   134 Jayden Stygar         5/18     10 E.O. Smith           20:54.9  6:44 
    7    7   502 Isabelle McNamee      6/18     10 Tolland              20:59.8  6:46 
    8    8   377 Olivia Lynch          2/12     12 RHAM                 21:23.9  6:54 
    9    9   123 Sarah Cao             1/10     11 E.O. Smith           21:24.1  6:54 
   10   10   380 Isabelle Mondo        1/8       9 RHAM                 21:27.1  6:55 
   11        138 Fiona Crowley         3/12     12 East Catholic        21:28.5  6:55 
   12   11   497 Alexandria Klopfer    2/10     11 Tolland              21:51.6  7:03 
   13   12   278 Jamie Dykstra         7/18     10 Manchester           21:53.1  7:03 
   14   13   136 Yuria Yamamoto        3/10     11 E.O. Smith           21:55.0  7:04 
   15   14   128 Analiese Hardon       4/10     11 E.O. Smith           22:16.6  7:11 
   16        142 Lindsay O'Neill       8/18     10 East Catholic        22:22.3  7:13 
   17   15   490 Kaiya Deurloo         9/18     10 Tolland              22:34.6  7:16 
   18   16   452 Audry Manning         2/8       9 South Windsor        22:51.0  7:22 
   19   17   129 Yenevy Juarez        10/18     10 E.O. Smith           22:51.5  7:22 
   20        121 Ali Bean              3/8       9 E.O. Smith           23:10.8  7:28 
   21   18   369 Taylor Ferrari       11/18     10 RHAM                 23:14.4  7:29 
   22   19   506 Mara Tellers          5/10     11 Tolland              23:27.7  7:34 
   23   20   488 Jessica Collins       4/12     12 Tolland              23:31.5  7:35 
   24   21   286 Kamili Riera         12/18     10 Manchester           23:38.8  7:37 
   25   22   374 Nina Holm             4/8       9 RHAM                 23:46.3  7:40 
   26   23   290 Paige Zuverink       13/18     10 Manchester           23:48.4  7:40 
   27   24   156 Abigail Cappiello    14/18     10 Enfield              23:52.2  7:41 
   28   25   157 Alyssa Lima           6/10     11 Enfield              23:54.8  7:42 
   29   26   288 Heena Syal            5/12     12 Manchester           24:31.5  7:54 
   30   27   456 Armina Sarin          6/12     12 South Windsor        24:41.4  7:57 
   31   28   376 Jackie Lage           7/12     12 RHAM                 24:41.5  7:57 
   32   29   287 Olivia Saffery        5/8       9 Manchester           24:49.1  8:00 
   33   30   458 Sara Wills            8/12     12 South Windsor        25:02.4  8:04 
   34   31   444 Katelyn Drenga        6/8       9 South Windsor        25:10.7  8:07 
   35   32   283 Talitha Lewis         7/10     11 Manchester           25:14.5  8:08 
   36   33   160 Kirsten Strout       15/18     10 Enfield              25:17.9  8:09 
   37   34   364 Rebecca Carusone      8/10     11 RHAM                 25:20.8  8:10 
   38   35   384 Kayla Purcell         9/10     11 RHAM                 25:52.3  8:20 
   39   36   453 Emma Metevier        16/18     10 South Windsor        26:21.1  8:29 
   40   37   440 Cora Brownbill       17/18     10 South Windsor        26:38.6  8:35 
   41        144 Kalsoom Akhtar       10/10     11 East Hartford        26:48.2  8:38 
   42   38   442 Molly Cole            9/12     12 South Windsor        27:15.2  8:47 
   43   39   158 Morgan Roberto       10/12     12 Enfield              27:38.6  8:54 
   44        148 Jahnyah Lumpkin       7/8       9 East Hartford        29:39.3  9:33 
   45        451 Megan Lemay          11/12     12 South Windsor        29:42.0  9:34 
   46        153 Elayna Zaikarite      8/8       9 East Hartford        31:02.3 10:00 
   47   40   159 Hadley St. George-D  18/18     10 Enfield              33:18.3 10:44 
   48   41   161 Grace Willis         12/12     12 Enfield              33:38.6 10:50 

GIRLS WEST DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Hall                                    
            1    3    6   10   12  (14) (33) =    32
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Nora Holmes, Katherine Sanderson, Rose Kitz, Mia
         Healer, Natalie Schaumburger, Scarlett Cistulli
  2. Simsbury                                
            2   11   16   17   18  (22) (27) =    64
         Amanda Derway, Carly McCusker, Elsa Martin, Dagny Edwards, Abby Smith,
         Melissa Gallagher, Kyla Lorden
  3. Glastonbury                             
            5    9   13   19   20  (23) (24) =    66
         Casey MacElhiney, Kylie Hilliard, Emma Smith, Olivia Dickson, Katie
         Bengtson, Joelle Solecki, Sydney Huff
  4. Southington                             
            4    8   25   34   35  (36) (41) =   106
         Jackie Izzo, Grace Michaud, Diane Pillsbury, Emily Moskal, Megan
         Wadman, Meghan Sheline, Hannah Cooley
  5. Avon                                    
            7   21   26   28   32  (38) (43) =   114
         Rhiannon Richmond, Gabrielle Richmond, Mareen Ek, Sarah Lancaster,
         Logan Jacobs, Autumn Wolf, Bryneth Chang
  6. Farmington                              
           15   29   30   31   40  (45) (53) =   145
         Katrina Wiegmann, Ella Szczepanski, Anna Weygang, Ilona Csoka, Shaila
         Patel, Sophia Shack, Hannah Zink
  7. Conard                                  
           37   44   46   47   48  (49) (51) =   222
         Marlena Pegolo, Grace O'Rourke, Avery Pollicita, Amanda Sagers,
         Bridget Drummey, Jenna Kopp, Clotilde Noble
  8. Northwest Catholic                      
           39   42   50   52   54  (55) (56) =   237
         Julia Burkacki, Alina Cote, Julia Kumik, Melania Gluch, Elizabeth
         LeBlanc, Hannah Kalamarides, Carly Drusedum

GIRLS WEST DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   245 Jenna Zydanowicz      1/18     12 Hall                 19:01.9  6:08 
    2    2   409 Amanda Derway         2/18     12 Simsbury             19:06.7  6:10 
    3    3   212 Nora Holmes           1/19     10 Hall                 19:29.2  6:17 
    4    4   470 Jackie Izzo           2/19     10 Southington          19:33.4  6:18 
    5    5   186 Casey MacElhiney      1/17     11 Glastonbury          19:47.0  6:23 
    6    6   232 Katherine Sanderson   3/19     10 Hall                 19:47.0  6:23 
    7    7    19 Rhiannon Richmond     3/18     12 Avon                 19:57.1  6:26 
    8    8   475 Grace Michaud         2/17     11 Southington          20:07.6  6:29 
    9    9   179 Kylie Hilliard        4/19     10 Glastonbury          20:08.2  6:29 
   10   10   215 Rose Kitz             4/18     12 Hall                 20:27.1  6:35 
   11   11   425 Carly McCusker        3/17     11 Simsbury             20:30.7  6:37 
   12   12   211 Mia Healer            4/17     11 Hall                 20:32.2  6:37 
   13   13   193 Emma Smith            5/17     11 Glastonbury          20:32.2  6:37 
   14   14   234 Natalie Schaumburge   5/18     12 Hall                 20:35.1  6:38 
   15   15   170 Katrina Wiegmann      6/18     12 Farmington           20:36.1  6:38 
   16   16   423 Elsa Martin           7/18     12 Simsbury             20:37.1  6:39 
   17   17   412 Dagny Edwards         8/18     12 Simsbury             20:49.3  6:43 
   18   18   432 Abby Smith            5/19     10 Simsbury             20:53.0  6:44 
   19   19   176 Olivia Dickson        6/19     10 Glastonbury          20:53.8  6:44 
   20   20   173 Katie Bengtson        9/18     12 Glastonbury          21:11.4  6:50 
   21   21    18 Gabrielle Richmond    7/19     10 Avon                 21:12.0  6:50 
   22   22   414 Melissa Gallagher     6/17     11 Simsbury             21:16.0  6:51 
   23   23   194 Joelle Solecki        7/17     11 Glastonbury          21:19.1  6:52 
   24   24   180 Sydney Huff           8/17     11 Glastonbury          21:19.1  6:52 
   25   25   478 Diane Pillsbury       9/17     11 Southington          21:20.4  6:53 
   26   26     6 Mareen Ek             8/19     10 Avon                 21:24.3  6:54 
   27        185 Emma Liu             10/17     11 Glastonbury          21:31.8  6:56 
   28   27   419 Kyla Lorden           9/19     10 Simsbury             21:39.4  6:59 
   29   28    13 Sarah Lancaster      11/17     11 Avon                 21:53.2  7:03 
   30   29   168 Ella Szczepanski     10/19     10 Farmington           22:06.8  7:08 
   31   30   169 Anna Weygang          1/8       9 Farmington           22:18.0  7:11 
   32   31   162 Ilona Csoka          11/19     10 Farmington           22:23.6  7:13 
   33   32    11 Logan Jacobs         12/19     10 Avon                 22:24.6  7:13 
   34   33   202 Scarlett Cistulli    13/19     10 Hall                 22:30.4  7:15 
   35   34   477 Emily Moskal          2/8       9 Southington          22:46.5  7:20 
   36   35   483 Megan Wadman         14/19     10 Southington          23:08.0  7:27 
   37        219 Lauren Mahler        10/18     12 Hall                 23:15.7  7:30 
   38   36   480 Meghan Sheline       11/18     12 Southington          23:20.8  7:31 
   39   37   111 Marlena Pegolo        3/8       9 Conard               23:32.3  7:35 
   40   38    23 Autumn Wolf          15/19     10 Avon                 23:37.8  7:37 
   41   39   333 Julia Burkacki       16/19     10 Northwest Catholic   23:51.9  7:41 
   42   40   164 Shaila Patel         12/17     11 Farmington           24:01.6  7:44 
   43   41   464 Hannah Cooley         4/8       9 Southington          24:02.9  7:45 
   44   42   334 Alina Cote            5/8       9 Northwest Catholic   24:04.0  7:45 
   45   43     3 Bryneth Chang        17/19     10 Avon                 24:06.3  7:46 
   46   44   109 Grace O'Rourke       13/17     11 Conard               24:06.7  7:46 
   47   45   166 Sophia Shack         12/18     12 Farmington           24:21.6  7:51 
   48   46   113 Avery Pollicita      14/17     11 Conard               24:34.0  7:55 
   49         10 Kelly Hayes           6/8       9 Avon                 24:46.2  7:59 
   50        479 Jordyn Rogala        15/17     11 Southington          24:51.1  8:00 
   51   47   115 Amanda Sagers        16/17     11 Conard               25:04.6  8:05 
   52   48    95 Bridget Drummey      17/17     11 Conard               25:58.1  8:22 
   53   49   101 Jenna Kopp           13/18     12 Conard               26:25.2  8:31 
   54   50   340 Julia Kumik           7/8       9 Northwest Catholic   26:27.0  8:31 
   55   51   108 Clotilde Noble       14/18     12 Conard               26:48.6  8:38 
   56   52   337 Melania Gluch        15/18     12 Northwest Catholic   27:08.9  8:45 
   57         99 Gracie Iwersen       16/18     12 Conard               27:15.3  8:47 
   58   53   171 Hannah Zink          17/18     12 Farmington           28:41.0  9:14 
   59   54   341 Elizabeth LeBlanc    18/19     10 Northwest Catholic   28:48.3  9:17 
   60   55   339 Hannah Kalamarides   19/19     10 Northwest Catholic   29:11.9  9:24 
   61   56   336 Carly Drusedum       18/18     12 Northwest Catholic   29:54.0  9:38 
   62        343 Ashlyn Nunez          8/8       9 Northwest Catholic   30:01.2  9:40 


GIRLS JV COMBINED TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Glastonbury                             
            1    2    4    6    7   (8) (15) =    20
         Isabella Acosta, Lucy Bergin, Devin Mulready, Emily Lauro, Brittany
         LeClair, Hannah Caiola, Caitlyn Healy
  2. Simsbury                                
            3    9   10   11   17  (18) (21) =    50
         Harper Wilson, Emma Shea, Emily Langin, Karin van Hassel, Faith Shores,
         Tatum Mogck, Krista Bombara
  3. Hall                                    
           12   13   23   27   33  (34) (38) =   108
         Lily Silverman, Allison Regan, Julia Baun, Elena Schaumburger, Nitzan
         Ben Ari, Ingrid Gibson, Tiffany Duong
  4. Tolland                                 
           14   16   28   32   36  (39) (40) =   126
         Carolyn Sutton, Mollie Pacheco, Luka Joffray, Caroline Deloreto, Kaia
         Joffray, Lindsey Jones, Olivia McCarthy
  5. E.O. Smith                              
            5   20   24   30   60  (76)      =   139
         Briana Ashton, Delaney Cote, Anika Pitts, Allie Leonard, Maddox Each,
         Cathy Chang
  6. Southington                             
           22   26   42   43   47  (48) (56) =   180
         Jasmine Hallett, Claire Cavanaugh, Lily Gura, Rachel Surveski, Hailey
         Zaczynski, Sophie Kastner, Jasiah Greene
  7. Wethersfield                            
           25   44   51   58   59  (65) (79) =   237
         Yana Telnov, Emma Costello, Isabella Contreras, Sarah Detrick, Grace
         Bradley, Heleina Cicero, Morgan O'Donnell
  8. RHAM                                    
           31   41   45   61   62  (63) (67) =   240
         Sydney Weimer, Charlotte Marcais, Alyssa Carusone, Amanda Grano, Emma
         Rhodes, Gillian Denizkurt, Emma Bellmore
  9. Avon                                    
           37   52   54   57   70  (72) (81) =   270
         Kate Benson, Michalina Centofanti, Sara Chute, Ann Hayes, Rachel
         Fischler, Halle Keane, Sophie Fischler
 10. Berlin                                  
           19   29   35   97  103 (115)      =   283
         Anna Butrimas, Noelle Konior, Sarah Perrotta, Camden Delude, Brynn
         Nogiec, Catherine Ritchie
 11. Middletown                              
           53   55   69   83   88  (95)(105) =   348
         Victoria Stickler, Ashley Chuang, Sophia Manos, Alyssa D'Amato, Nicole
         Forno, Julia Kawka, Teagan Murawski
 12. Newington                               
           46   49   77   82  104 (117)      =   358
         Alicia Abrahams, Carissa Toth, Mackenzie Gallinoto, Isabel Paxi,
         Jennifer Gagnon, Madelyn Smith
 13. Conard                                  
           66   68   71   74   80  (85) (94) =   359
         Nichole Sutliff, Ashley Santamaria, Elaina Huber, Gabrielle Longman,
         Phoebe Reardon, Hannah Mack, Christina Coburn
 14. East Catholic                           
           50   64   91  110  111            =   426
         Nicole Barnes, Katherine Santini, Madeline Fischer, Caroline Dorman,
         Emma Dutil
 15. Bristol Eastern                         
           75   78   89  101  106 (112)(116) =   449
         Jocelyn Agostino, Alicia Rappleyea, Sophia Andrade, Janice Gao, Kayla
         Lavigne, Caitlyn Ouellette, Zoe Krueger
 16. Windsor                                 
           86   87   90   96   98  (99)      =   457
         Bella Gagne, Rachel Delskey, Sadie Downes, Maya Salim, Alia Salem,
         Jaclyn Rycerz
 17. Lewis Mills                             
           73   84   93  102  107            =   459
         Marcella Slason, Gabriela Sliwka, Anna Bousquet, Emily Eichner,
         Makenzie Murphy
 18. Northwest Catholic                      
           92  100  108  109  113 (114)      =   522
         Megan Shanley, Ester Paw, Ava-Louise Griffin, Katherine DeVito,
         Caroline Bennett, Mary Alice Schuck

GIRLS JV COMBINED
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   172 Isabella Acosta     Glastonbury          21:28.3  6:55 
    2    2   174 Lucy Bergin         Glastonbury          21:48.6  7:02 
    3    3   437 Harper Wilson       Simsbury             22:07.2  7:08 
    4    4   188 Devin Mulready      Glastonbury          22:17.8  7:11 
    5    5   120 Briana Ashton       E.O. Smith           22:18.2  7:11 
    6    6   183 Emily Lauro         Glastonbury          22:33.9  7:16 
    7    7   184 Brittany LeClair    Glastonbury          22:38.0  7:18 
    8    8   175 Hannah Caiola       Glastonbury          22:54.5  7:23 
    9    9   429 Emma Shea           Simsbury             23:03.3  7:26 
   10   10   417 Emily Langin        Simsbury             23:16.6  7:30 
   11   11   435 Karin van Hassel    Simsbury             23:27.9  7:34 
   12   12   236 Lily Silverman      Hall                 23:29.0  7:34 
   13   13   230 Allison Regan       Hall                 23:30.6  7:34 
   14   14   505 Carolyn Sutton      Tolland              23:35.9  7:36 
   15   15   178 Caitlyn Healy       Glastonbury          23:40.0  7:38 
   16        277 Savannah Vasquez    Maloney              23:44.8  7:39 
   17   16   504 Mollie Pacheco      Tolland              23:46.2  7:40 
   18   17   431 Faith Shores        Simsbury             23:56.3  7:43 
   19   18   427 Tatum Mogck         Simsbury             24:00.2  7:44 
   20   19    25 Anna Butrimas       Berlin               24:01.5  7:44 
   21        192 Megan Shiring       Glastonbury          24:04.3  7:45 
   22   20   125 Delaney Cote        E.O. Smith           24:08.8  7:47 
   23   21   404 Krista Bombara      Simsbury             24:09.0  7:47 
   24        195 Alexandra Xu        Glastonbury          24:10.9  7:47 
   25        415 Aeri Ko             Simsbury             24:14.3  7:49 
   26   22   467 Jasmine Hallett     Southington          24:15.6  7:49 
   27   23   197 Julia Baun          Hall                 24:18.7  7:50 
   28   24   132 Anika Pitts         E.O. Smith           24:23.7  7:52 
   29   25   529 Yana Telnov         Wethersfield         24:28.2  7:53 
   30   26   461 Claire Cavanaugh    Southington          24:30.6  7:54 
   31   27   233 Elena Schaumburger  Hall                 24:32.3  7:54 
   32        189 Sarah Ongley        Glastonbury          24:35.0  7:55 
   33   28   495 Luka Joffray        Tolland              24:38.4  7:56 
   34        190 Hannah Pierson      Glastonbury          24:39.4  7:57 
   35        438 Madeline Zackeo     Simsbury             24:44.4  7:58 
   36   29    31 Noelle Konior       Berlin               24:46.5  7:59 
   37   30   130 Allie Leonard       E.O. Smith           24:47.6  7:59 
   38   31   390 Sydney Weimer       RHAM                 24:51.3  8:00 
   39   32   489 Caroline Deloreto   Tolland              24:52.0  8:01 
   40   33   198 Nitzan Ben Ari      Hall                 24:53.6  8:01 
   41   34   208 Ingrid Gibson       Hall                 24:56.4  8:02 
   42   35    35 Sarah Perrotta      Berlin               24:57.7  8:03 
   43   36   494 Kaia Joffray        Tolland              25:11.9  8:07 
   44        191 Isabel Ryen         Glastonbury          25:17.6  8:09 
   45   37     1 Kate Benson         Avon                 25:17.8  8:09 
   46   38   206 Tiffany Duong       Hall                 25:19.6  8:10 
   47   39   496 Lindsey Jones       Tolland              25:20.9  8:10 
   48   40   501 Olivia McCarthy     Tolland              25:21.9  8:10 
   49   41   379 Charlotte Marcais   RHAM                 25:28.3  8:12 
   50   42   466 Lily Gura           Southington          25:29.6  8:13 
   51   43   481 Rachel Surveski     Southington          25:30.5  8:13 
   52        187 Jessica Mitlehner   Glastonbury          25:31.4  8:13 
   53        182 Vivian Krause       Glastonbury          25:31.8  8:14 
   54   44   514 Emma Costello       Wethersfield         25:34.6  8:14 
   55        433 MaryKate Stewart    Simsbury             25:37.0  8:15 
   56        406 Eliza Cirelli       Simsbury             25:37.4  8:15 
   57   45   363 Alyssa Carusone     RHAM                 25:42.3  8:17 
   58        503 Laura Meyer         Tolland              25:43.7  8:17 
   59   46   314 Alicia Abrahams     Newington            25:44.4  8:18 
   60   47   485 Hailey Zaczynski    Southington          25:49.3  8:19 
   61        282 Meredith Keyt       Manchester           25:50.4  8:20 
   62   48   471 Sophie Kastner      Southington          25:50.9  8:20 
   63   49   330 Carissa Toth        Newington            25:51.1  8:20 
   64   50   137 Nicole Barnes       East Catholic        25:51.7  8:20 
   65        493 Saylor Hurtuk       Tolland              25:54.5  8:21 
   66   51   513 Isabella Contreras  Wethersfield         25:54.8  8:21 
   67        491 Molly Foy           Tolland              25:57.8  8:22 
   68        280 Alexandra Hamza     Manchester           26:01.5  8:23 
   69   52     2 Michalina Centofant Avon                 26:02.7  8:23 
   70        413 Gabrielle Essex     Simsbury             26:03.6  8:24 
   71   53   310 Victoria Stickler   Middletown           26:05.6  8:24 
   72        279 Alyssa Eisele       Manchester           26:08.0  8:25 
   73   54     4 Sara Chute          Avon                 26:08.9  8:25 
   74   55   293 Ashley Chuang       Middletown           26:10.8  8:26 
   75   56   465 Jasiah Greene       Southington          26:12.5  8:27 
   76   57     9 Ann Hayes           Avon                 26:13.2  8:27 
   77   58   516 Sarah Detrick       Wethersfield         26:13.3  8:27 
   78        426 Logan Miller        Simsbury             26:14.3  8:27 
   79        405 Sophie Cellerino    Simsbury             26:15.8  8:28 
   80        498 Taylor Leach        Tolland              26:16.7  8:28 
   81   59   508 Grace Bradley       Wethersfield         26:17.0  8:28 
   82   60   127 Maddox Each         E.O. Smith           26:20.9  8:29 
   83        402 Elizabeth Adams     Simsbury             26:21.9  8:30 
   84        472 Faith Kosior        Southington          26:25.0  8:31 
   85   61   371 Amanda Grano        RHAM                 26:25.2  8:31 
   86        473 Kaelynn McKinstry   Southington          26:28.8  8:32 
   87        201 Amelia Caruk        Hall                 26:29.7  8:32 
   88        434 Rylee Sweeney       Simsbury             26:33.6  8:33 
   89   62   386 Emma Rhodes         RHAM                 26:34.5  8:34 
   90   63   368 Gillian Denizkurt   RHAM                 26:39.6  8:35 
   91        462 Sammy Colwick       Southington          26:43.4  8:37 
   92        459 Olivia Allen        Southington          26:45.8  8:37 
   93   64   143 Katherine Santini   East Catholic        26:49.2  8:38 
   94        436 Lauren Wilde        Simsbury             26:51.5  8:39 
   95   65   512 Heleina Cicero      Wethersfield         26:57.0  8:41 
   96   66   119 Nichole Sutliff     Conard               26:57.8  8:41 
   97   67   362 Emma Bellmore       RHAM                 26:59.6  8:42 
   98   68   116 Ashley Santamaria   Conard               27:02.1  8:43 
   99        366 Samantha Crampton   RHAM                 27:02.5  8:43 
  100   69   303 Sophia Manos        Middletown           27:03.1  8:43 
  101        378 Molly Mackay        RHAM                 27:06.1  8:44 
  102   70     7 Rachel Fischler     Avon                 27:08.5  8:45 
  103        388 Kayla St. Jean      RHAM                 27:12.0  8:46 
  104   71    98 Elaina Huber        Conard               27:12.0  8:46 
  105        224 Ruth Nawy           Hall                 27:12.2  8:46 
  106   72    12 Halle Keane         Avon                 27:13.2  8:46 
  107        359 Christina Aniolek   RHAM                 27:14.8  8:47 
  108        204 Olivia Deslauriers  Hall                 27:15.6  8:47 
  109        420 Katherine Majka     Simsbury             27:17.3  8:47 
  110   73   266 Marcella Slason     Lewis Mills          27:19.8  8:48 
  111   74   103 Gabrielle Longman   Conard               27:25.8  8:50 
  112        199 Ella Brown          Hall                 27:28.1  8:51 
  113        476 Sophie Miranda      Southington          27:29.7  8:51 
  114        486 Sierra Bond         Tolland              27:32.0  8:52 
  115   75    67 Jocelyn Agostino    Bristol Eastern      27:32.7  8:52 
  116   76   124 Cathy Chang         E.O. Smith           27:36.3  8:54 
  117        203 Bridget Daly        Hall                 27:37.4  8:54 
  118        418 Petra Leite         Simsbury             27:40.8  8:55 
  119        231 Ella Reilly         Hall                 27:41.3  8:55 
  120   77   319 Mackenzie Gallinoto Newington            27:41.7  8:55 
  121   78    85 Alicia Rappleyea    Bristol Eastern      27:44.9  8:56 
  122        492 Katy Heaney         Tolland              27:45.5  8:57 
  123   79   523 Morgan O'Donnell    Wethersfield         27:46.5  8:57 
  124   80   114 Phoebe Reardon      Conard               27:48.4  8:57 
  125        526 Ava Sargent         Wethersfield         27:49.0  8:58 
  126        446 Sophia Hollister    South Windsor        27:49.9  8:58 
  127   81     8 Sophie Fischler     Avon                 27:50.9  8:58 
  128        449 Sofia King          South Windsor        27:52.7  8:59 
  129        430 Tanaya Shenvi Kuvel Simsbury             27:54.2  8:59 
  130         17 Anvi Rakshe         Avon                 27:54.9  9:00 
  131   82   324 Isabel Paxi         Newington            27:59.1  9:01 
  132   83   294 Alyssa D'Amato      Middletown           27:59.7  9:01 
  133   84   267 Gabriela Sliwka     Lewis Mills          28:03.0  9:02 
  134   85   104 Hannah Mack         Conard               28:12.3  9:05 
  135        474 Lili McKinstry      Southington          28:14.0  9:06 
  136   86   536 Bella Gagne         Windsor              28:21.1  9:08 
  137        217 Genevieve LaForte   Hall                 28:21.4  9:08 
  138        460 Sera Altomari       Southington          28:25.3  9:09 
  139        222 Charlotte Melnitsky Hall                 28:28.3  9:10 
  140        196 Alyssandra Anderson Hall                 28:28.7  9:10 
  141        411 Emma Duran          Simsbury             28:28.8  9:10 
  142   87   533 Rachel Delskey      Windsor              28:29.3  9:11 
  143        422 Kelly Marella       Simsbury             28:30.5  9:11 
  144        408 Veronica Cummiskey  Simsbury             28:31.1  9:11 
  145   88   297 Nicole Forno        Middletown           28:32.5  9:12 
  146   89    68 Sophia Andrade      Bristol Eastern      28:36.0  9:13 
  147   90   534 Sadie Downes        Windsor              28:38.5  9:14 
  148   91   141 Madeline Fischer    East Catholic        28:38.8  9:14 
  149         21 Riley Seaburg       Avon                 28:39.7  9:14 
  150   92   346 Megan Shanley       Northwest Catholic   28:40.8  9:14 
  151         52 Yeraliz Salgado-Luc Bloomfield           28:41.7  9:15 
  152   93   253 Anna Bousquet       Lewis Mills          28:42.8  9:15 
  153   94    94 Christina Coburn    Conard               28:50.0  9:17 
  154        385 Molly Reibeling     RHAM                 28:52.0  9:18 
  155   95   299 Julia Kawka         Middletown           28:53.3  9:18 
  156        106 Zoe Morrow          Conard               28:53.9  9:19 
  157         47 Johniece Jones      Bloomfield           28:57.6  9:20 
  158   96   545 Maya Salim          Windsor              29:01.6  9:21 
  159        165 Alexa Robinson      Farmington           29:02.6  9:21 
  160        398 Ines Skrevani       Rocky Hill           29:08.2  9:23 
  161        163 Amelia Monko        Farmington           29:09.4  9:24 
  162         64 Passion Jimenez     Bristol Central      29:14.3  9:25 
  163        240 Monica Wheeler      Hall                 29:15.7  9:26 
  164        416 Willa Kulynych-Gri  Simsbury             29:18.1  9:26 
  165        177 Elizabeth Galjan    Glastonbury          29:22.4  9:28 
  166        107 Juliette Nguyen     Conard               29:24.4  9:28 
  167   97    27 Camden Delude       Berlin               29:26.4  9:29 
  168         93 Mara Cicchetti      Conard               29:30.1  9:30 
  169        221 Lily Maynard        Hall                 29:32.6  9:31 
  170        360 Chloe Beard         RHAM                 29:32.6  9:31 
  171        381 Paige O'Brien       RHAM                 29:33.5  9:31 
  172        403 Kaera Barrows       Simsbury             29:34.4  9:32 
  173   98   544 Alia Salem          Windsor              29:34.6  9:32 
  174        100 Madeline Jakubowski Conard               29:35.9  9:32 
  175        407 Rebecca Cohen       Simsbury             29:36.0  9:32 
  176        225 Karin Parhomenko    Hall                 29:39.1  9:33 
  177         16 Vidya Rajahraman    Avon                 29:42.6  9:34 
  178        375 Natalia Huapaya     RHAM                 29:43.7  9:35 
  179   99   543 Jaclyn Rycerz       Windsor              29:45.2  9:35 
  180        387 Ashley Snyder       RHAM                 29:50.7  9:37 
  181        484 Alexah Zaczynski    Southington          29:53.5  9:38 
  182  100   344 Ester Paw           Northwest Catholic   29:53.7  9:38 
  183        227 Abigail Posner      Hall                 30:01.1  9:40 
  184  101    76 Janice Gao          Bristol Eastern      30:01.9  9:40 
  185        361 Mia Bell            RHAM                 30:04.3  9:41 
  186        524 Ariana Padilla      Wethersfield         30:10.6  9:43 
  187  102   257 Emily Eichner       Lewis Mills          30:18.6  9:46 
  188  103    32 Brynn Nogiec        Berlin               30:25.3  9:48 
  189        373 Meghan Holland      RHAM                 30:28.2  9:49 
  190        421 Gabriella Makselon  Simsbury             30:30.7  9:50 
  191  104   318 Jennifer Gagnon     Newington            30:34.6  9:51 
  192        395 Samantha Frohn      Rocky Hill           30:40.2  9:53 
  193        243 Jennifer Zheng      Hall                 30:40.6  9:53 
  194        450 Caroline Klein      South Windsor        30:45.8  9:55 
  195        357 Jiasalea Pagan      Platt                30:49.9  9:56 
  196        463 Camila Connolly     Southington          30:50.2  9:56 
  197  105   306 Teagan Murawski     Middletown           30:59.2  9:59 
  198        218 Ella Madrak         Hall                 31:01.1  9:59 
  199  106    79 Kayla Lavigne       Bristol Eastern      31:02.5 10:00 
  200        370 Marissa Goncalves   RHAM                 31:04.6 10:01 
  201  107   265 Makenzie Murphy     Lewis Mills          31:05.0 10:01 
  202  108   338 Ava-Louise Griffin  Northwest Catholic   31:06.0 10:01 
  203        382 Elizabeth Peters    RHAM                 31:06.0 10:01 
  204        522 Thais Mantilla      Wethersfield         31:09.4 10:02 
  205         22 Sierra Secor        Avon                 31:17.1 10:05 
  206        300 Camille Kennedy     Middletown           31:20.3 10:06 
  207  109   335 Katherine DeVito    Northwest Catholic   31:25.7 10:07 
  208        167 Isabella Smith      Farmington           31:34.5 10:10 
  209        391 Sania Chaudhary     Rocky Hill           31:37.0 10:11 
  210         56 Savannah White      Bloomfield           31:39.3 10:12 
  211  110   139 Caroline Dorman     East Catholic        31:39.8 10:12 
  212        102 Molly Kyle          Conard               31:39.8 10:12 
  213        238 Josie Wenner        Hall                 31:46.5 10:14 
  214         57 Elizabeth Blanca    Bristol Central      31:47.0 10:14 
  215        517 Olivia Dizes        Wethersfield         31:48.8 10:15 
  216        510 Martina Carbone     Wethersfield         31:56.7 10:17 
  217        220 Jennifer Marks      Hall                 31:58.5 10:18 
  218        226 Maya Patt           Hall                 32:38.7 10:31 
  219  111   140 Emma Dutil          East Catholic        32:42.6 10:32 
  220  112    82 Caitlyn Ouellette   Bristol Eastern      32:45.3 10:33 
  221        239 Cecilia Wheeler     Hall                 32:51.5 10:35 
  222         15 Adele Oprica        Avon                 32:56.7 10:37 
  223        110 Savannah Peak       Conard               32:57.5 10:37 
  224        301 Madeline Landers    Middletown           33:02.3 10:39 
  225        365 Sarah Cohen         RHAM                 33:02.8 10:39 
  226  113   332 Caroline Bennett    Northwest Catholic   33:07.9 10:40 
  227  114   345 Mary Alice Schuck   Northwest Catholic   33:08.5 10:41 
  228        118 Allison Shane       Conard               33:09.3 10:41 
  229        428 Leah Mueller        Simsbury             33:18.2 10:44 
  230        509 Waverly Brown       Wethersfield         33:43.6 10:52 
  231         65 Adrianna Lubrico    Bristol Central      33:54.1 10:55 
  232         92 Afaf Albur          Conard               33:59.5 10:57 
  233        358 Marta Sapizhak      Platt                34:00.9 10:57 
  234        312 Danielle Tooker     Middletown           34:23.4 11:05 
  235        511 Citlalli Chavez-Agu Wethersfield         34:34.1 11:08 
  236  115    36 Catherine Ritchie   Berlin               34:53.4 11:14 
  237  116    77 Zoe Krueger         Bristol Eastern      35:14.4 11:21 
  238        367 Meghan Davis        RHAM                 35:30.6 11:26 
  239        354 Anna St. Lawrence   Plainville           36:39.3 11:48 
  240  117   329 Madelyn Smith       Newington            37:10.8 11:59 
  241        383 Areana Petraiuolo   RHAM                 41:06.3 13:14 

 GIRLS JV NORTH TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Wethersfield                            
            1    2    5    6    7   (8) (10) =    21
         Yana Telnov, Emma Costello, Isabella Contreras, Sarah Detrick, Grace
         Bradley, Heleina Cicero, Morgan O'Donnell
  2. Newington                               
            3    4    9   11   18  (19)      =    45
         Alicia Abrahams, Carissa Toth, Mackenzie Gallinoto, Isabel Paxi,
         Jennifer Gagnon, Madelyn Smith
  3. Windsor                                 
           12   13   14   15   16  (17)      =    70
         Bella Gagne, Rachel Delskey, Sadie Downes, Maya Salim, Alia Salem,
         Jaclyn Rycerz

GIRLS JV NORTH
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   529 Yana Telnov         Wethersfield         24:28.2  7:53 
    2    2   514 Emma Costello       Wethersfield         25:34.6  8:14 
    3    3   314 Alicia Abrahams     Newington            25:44.4  8:18 
    4    4   330 Carissa Toth        Newington            25:51.1  8:20 
    5    5   513 Isabella Contreras  Wethersfield         25:54.8  8:21 
    6    6   516 Sarah Detrick       Wethersfield         26:13.3  8:27 
    7    7   508 Grace Bradley       Wethersfield         26:17.0  8:28 
    8    8   512 Heleina Cicero      Wethersfield         26:57.0  8:41 
    9    9   319 Mackenzie Gallinoto Newington            27:41.7  8:55 
   10   10   523 Morgan O'Donnell    Wethersfield         27:46.5  8:57 
   11        526 Ava Sargent         Wethersfield         27:49.0  8:58 
   12   11   324 Isabel Paxi         Newington            27:59.1  9:01 
   13   12   536 Bella Gagne         Windsor              28:21.1  9:08 
   14   13   533 Rachel Delskey      Windsor              28:29.3  9:11 
   15   14   534 Sadie Downes        Windsor              28:38.5  9:14 
   16         52 Yeraliz Salgado-Luc Bloomfield           28:41.7  9:15 
   17         47 Johniece Jones      Bloomfield           28:57.6  9:20 
   18   15   545 Maya Salim          Windsor              29:01.6  9:21 
   19        398 Ines Skrevani       Rocky Hill           29:08.2  9:23 
   20   16   544 Alia Salem          Windsor              29:34.6  9:32 
   21   17   543 Jaclyn Rycerz       Windsor              29:45.2  9:35 
   22        524 Ariana Padilla      Wethersfield         30:10.6  9:43 
   23   18   318 Jennifer Gagnon     Newington            30:34.6  9:51 
   24        395 Samantha Frohn      Rocky Hill           30:40.2  9:53 
   25        522 Thais Mantilla      Wethersfield         31:09.4 10:02 
   26        391 Sania Chaudhary     Rocky Hill           31:37.0 10:11 
   27         56 Savannah White      Bloomfield           31:39.3 10:12 
   28        517 Olivia Dizes        Wethersfield         31:48.8 10:15 
   29        510 Martina Carbone     Wethersfield         31:56.7 10:17 
   30        509 Waverly Brown       Wethersfield         33:43.6 10:52 
   31        511 Citlalli Chavez-Agu Wethersfield         34:34.1 11:08 
   32   19   329 Madelyn Smith       Newington            37:10.8 11:59 

GIRLS JV SOUTH TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Middletown                              
            4    5    6   10   12  (15) (20) =    37
         Victoria Stickler, Ashley Chuang, Sophia Manos, Alyssa D'Amato, Nicole
         Forno, Julia Kawka, Teagan Murawski
  2. Berlin                                  
            1    2    3   16   19  (24)      =    41
         Anna Butrimas, Noelle Konior, Sarah Perrotta, Camden Delude, Brynn
         Nogiec, Catherine Ritchie
  3. Bristol Eastern                         
            8    9   13   17   21  (23) (25) =    68
         Jocelyn Agostino, Alicia Rappleyea, Sophia Andrade, Janice Gao, Kayla
         Lavigne, Caitlyn Ouellette, Zoe Krueger
  4. Lewis Mills                             
            7   11   14   18   22            =    72
         Marcella Slason, Gabriela Sliwka, Anna Bousquet, Emily Eichner,
         Makenzie Murphy

GIRLS JV SOUTH
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1        277 Savannah Vasquez    Maloney              23:44.8  7:39 
    2    1    25 Anna Butrimas       Berlin               24:01.5  7:44 
    3    2    31 Noelle Konior       Berlin               24:46.5  7:59 
    4    3    35 Sarah Perrotta      Berlin               24:57.7  8:03 
    5    4   310 Victoria Stickler   Middletown           26:05.6  8:24 
    6    5   293 Ashley Chuang       Middletown           26:10.8  8:26 
    7    6   303 Sophia Manos        Middletown           27:03.1  8:43 
    8    7   266 Marcella Slason     Lewis Mills          27:19.8  8:48 
    9    8    67 Jocelyn Agostino    Bristol Eastern      27:32.7  8:52 
   10    9    85 Alicia Rappleyea    Bristol Eastern      27:44.9  8:56 
   11   10   294 Alyssa D'Amato      Middletown           27:59.7  9:01 
   12   11   267 Gabriela Sliwka     Lewis Mills          28:03.0  9:02 
   13   12   297 Nicole Forno        Middletown           28:32.5  9:12 
   14   13    68 Sophia Andrade      Bristol Eastern      28:36.0  9:13 
   15   14   253 Anna Bousquet       Lewis Mills          28:42.8  9:15 
   16   15   299 Julia Kawka         Middletown           28:53.3  9:18 
   17         64 Passion Jimenez     Bristol Central      29:14.3  9:25 
   18   16    27 Camden Delude       Berlin               29:26.4  9:29 
   19   17    76 Janice Gao          Bristol Eastern      30:01.9  9:40 
   20   18   257 Emily Eichner       Lewis Mills          30:18.6  9:46 
   21   19    32 Brynn Nogiec        Berlin               30:25.3  9:48 
   22        357 Jiasalea Pagan      Platt                30:49.9  9:56 
   23   20   306 Teagan Murawski     Middletown           30:59.2  9:59 
   24   21    79 Kayla Lavigne       Bristol Eastern      31:02.5 10:00 
   25   22   265 Makenzie Murphy     Lewis Mills          31:05.0 10:01 
   26        300 Camille Kennedy     Middletown           31:20.3 10:06 
   27         57 Elizabeth Blanca    Bristol Central      31:47.0 10:14 
   28   23    82 Caitlyn Ouellette   Bristol Eastern      32:45.3 10:33 
   29        301 Madeline Landers    Middletown           33:02.3 10:39 
   30         65 Adrianna Lubrico    Bristol Central      33:54.1 10:55 
   31        358 Marta Sapizhak      Platt                34:00.9 10:57 
   32        312 Danielle Tooker     Middletown           34:23.4 11:05 
   33   24    36 Catherine Ritchie   Berlin               34:53.4 11:14 
   34   25    77 Zoe Krueger         Bristol Eastern      35:14.4 11:21 
   35        354 Anna St. Lawrence   Plainville           36:39.3 11:48 

GIRLS JV EAST TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Tolland                                 
            2    3    6    9   10  (11) (12) =    30
         Carolyn Sutton, Mollie Pacheco, Luka Joffray, Caroline Deloreto, Kaia
         Joffray, Lindsey Jones, Olivia McCarthy
  2. E.O. Smith                              
            1    4    5    7   16  (22)      =    33
         Briana Ashton, Delaney Cote, Anika Pitts, Allie Leonard, Maddox Each,
         Cathy Chang
  3. RHAM                                    
            8   13   14   17   18  (19) (21) =    70
         Sydney Weimer, Charlotte Marcais, Alyssa Carusone, Amanda Grano, Emma
         Rhodes, Gillian Denizkurt, Emma Bellmore
  4. East Catholic                           
           15   20   23   24   25            =   107
         Nicole Barnes, Katherine Santini, Madeline Fischer, Caroline Dorman,
         Emma Dutil

GIRLS JV EAST
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   120 Briana Ashton       E.O. Smith           22:18.2  7:11 
    2    2   505 Carolyn Sutton      Tolland              23:35.9  7:36 
    3    3   504 Mollie Pacheco      Tolland              23:46.2  7:40 
    4    4   125 Delaney Cote        E.O. Smith           24:08.8  7:47 
    5    5   132 Anika Pitts         E.O. Smith           24:23.7  7:52 
    6    6   495 Luka Joffray        Tolland              24:38.4  7:56 
    7    7   130 Allie Leonard       E.O. Smith           24:47.6  7:59 
    8    8   390 Sydney Weimer       RHAM                 24:51.3  8:00 
    9    9   489 Caroline Deloreto   Tolland              24:52.0  8:01 
   10   10   494 Kaia Joffray        Tolland              25:11.9  8:07 
   11   11   496 Lindsey Jones       Tolland              25:20.9  8:10 
   12   12   501 Olivia McCarthy     Tolland              25:21.9  8:10 
   13   13   379 Charlotte Marcais   RHAM                 25:28.3  8:12 
   14   14   363 Alyssa Carusone     RHAM                 25:42.3  8:17 
   15        503 Laura Meyer         Tolland              25:43.7  8:17 
   16        282 Meredith Keyt       Manchester           25:50.4  8:20 
   17   15   137 Nicole Barnes       East Catholic        25:51.7  8:20 
   18        493 Saylor Hurtuk       Tolland              25:54.5  8:21 
   19        491 Molly Foy           Tolland              25:57.8  8:22 
   20        280 Alexandra Hamza     Manchester           26:01.5  8:23 
   21        279 Alyssa Eisele       Manchester           26:08.0  8:25 
   22        498 Taylor Leach        Tolland              26:16.7  8:28 
   23   16   127 Maddox Each         E.O. Smith           26:20.9  8:29 
   24   17   371 Amanda Grano        RHAM                 26:25.2  8:31 
   25   18   386 Emma Rhodes         RHAM                 26:34.5  8:34 
   26   19   368 Gillian Denizkurt   RHAM                 26:39.6  8:35 
   27   20   143 Katherine Santini   East Catholic        26:49.2  8:38 
   28   21   362 Emma Bellmore       RHAM                 26:59.6  8:42 
   29        366 Samantha Crampton   RHAM                 27:02.5  8:43 
   30        378 Molly Mackay        RHAM                 27:06.1  8:44 
   31        388 Kayla St. Jean      RHAM                 27:12.0  8:46 
   32        359 Christina Aniolek   RHAM                 27:14.8  8:47 
   33        486 Sierra Bond         Tolland              27:32.0  8:52 
   34   22   124 Cathy Chang         E.O. Smith           27:36.3  8:54 
   35        492 Katy Heaney         Tolland              27:45.5  8:57 
   36        446 Sophia Hollister    South Windsor        27:49.9  8:58 
   37        449 Sofia King          South Windsor        27:52.7  8:59 
   38   23   141 Madeline Fischer    East Catholic        28:38.8  9:14 
   39        385 Molly Reibeling     RHAM                 28:52.0  9:18 
   40        360 Chloe Beard         RHAM                 29:32.6  9:31 
   41        381 Paige O'Brien       RHAM                 29:33.5  9:31 
   42        375 Natalia Huapaya     RHAM                 29:43.7  9:35 
   43        387 Ashley Snyder       RHAM                 29:50.7  9:37 
   44        361 Mia Bell            RHAM                 30:04.3  9:41 
   45        373 Meghan Holland      RHAM                 30:28.2  9:49 
   46        450 Caroline Klein      South Windsor        30:45.8  9:55 
   47        370 Marissa Goncalves   RHAM                 31:04.6 10:01 
   48        382 Elizabeth Peters    RHAM                 31:06.0 10:01 
   49   24   139 Caroline Dorman     East Catholic        31:39.8 10:12 
   50   25   140 Emma Dutil          East Catholic        32:42.6 10:32 
   51        365 Sarah Cohen         RHAM                 33:02.8 10:39 
   52        367 Meghan Davis        RHAM                 35:30.6 11:26 
   53        383 Areana Petraiuolo   RHAM                 41:06.3 13:14 

GIRLS JV WEST TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Glastonbury                             
            1    2    4    5    6   (7) (13) =    18
         Isabella Acosta, Lucy Bergin, Devin Mulready, Emily Lauro, Brittany
         LeClair, Hannah Caiola, Caitlyn Healy
  2. Simsbury                                
            3    8    9   10   14  (15) (16) =    44
         Harper Wilson, Emma Shea, Emily Langin, Karin van Hassel, Faith Shores,
         Tatum Mogck, Krista Bombara
  3. Hall                                    
           11   12   18   20   21  (22) (24) =    82
         Lily Silverman, Allison Regan, Julia Baun, Elena Schaumburger, Nitzan
         Ben Ari, Ingrid Gibson, Tiffany Duong
  4. Southington                             
           17   19   25   26   27  (28) (31) =   114
         Jasmine Hallett, Claire Cavanaugh, Lily Gura, Rachel Surveski, Hailey
         Zaczynski, Sophie Kastner, Jasiah Greene
  5. Avon                                    
           23   29   30   32   35  (37) (40) =   149
         Kate Benson, Michalina Centofanti, Sara Chute, Ann Hayes, Rachel
         Fischler, Halle Keane, Sophie Fischler
  6. Conard                                  
           33   34   36   38   39  (41) (43) =   180
         Nichole Sutliff, Ashley Santamaria, Elaina Huber, Gabrielle Longman,
         Phoebe Reardon, Hannah Mack, Christina Coburn
  7. Northwest Catholic                      
           42   44   45   46   47  (48)      =   224
         Megan Shanley, Ester Paw, Ava-Louise Griffin, Katherine DeVito,
         Caroline Bennett, Mary Alice Schuck

GIRLS JV WEST
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   172 Isabella Acosta     Glastonbury          21:28.3  6:55 
    2    2   174 Lucy Bergin         Glastonbury          21:48.6  7:02 
    3    3   437 Harper Wilson       Simsbury             22:07.2  7:08 
    4    4   188 Devin Mulready      Glastonbury          22:17.8  7:11 
    5    5   183 Emily Lauro         Glastonbury          22:33.9  7:16 
    6    6   184 Brittany LeClair    Glastonbury          22:38.0  7:18 
    7    7   175 Hannah Caiola       Glastonbury          22:54.5  7:23 
    8    8   429 Emma Shea           Simsbury             23:03.3  7:26 
    9    9   417 Emily Langin        Simsbury             23:16.6  7:30 
   10   10   435 Karin van Hassel    Simsbury             23:27.9  7:34 
   11   11   236 Lily Silverman      Hall                 23:29.0  7:34 
   12   12   230 Allison Regan       Hall                 23:30.6  7:34 
   13   13   178 Caitlyn Healy       Glastonbury          23:40.0  7:38 
   14   14   431 Faith Shores        Simsbury             23:56.3  7:43 
   15   15   427 Tatum Mogck         Simsbury             24:00.2  7:44 
   16        192 Megan Shiring       Glastonbury          24:04.3  7:45 
   17   16   404 Krista Bombara      Simsbury             24:09.0  7:47 
   18        195 Alexandra Xu        Glastonbury          24:10.9  7:47 
   19        415 Aeri Ko             Simsbury             24:14.3  7:49 
   20   17   467 Jasmine Hallett     Southington          24:15.6  7:49 
   21   18   197 Julia Baun          Hall                 24:18.7  7:50 
   22   19   461 Claire Cavanaugh    Southington          24:30.6  7:54 
   23   20   233 Elena Schaumburger  Hall                 24:32.3  7:54 
   24        189 Sarah Ongley        Glastonbury          24:35.0  7:55 
   25        190 Hannah Pierson      Glastonbury          24:39.4  7:57 
   26        438 Madeline Zackeo     Simsbury             24:44.4  7:58 
   27   21   198 Nitzan Ben Ari      Hall                 24:53.6  8:01 
   28   22   208 Ingrid Gibson       Hall                 24:56.4  8:02 
   29        191 Isabel Ryen         Glastonbury          25:17.6  8:09 
   30   23     1 Kate Benson         Avon                 25:17.8  8:09 
   31   24   206 Tiffany Duong       Hall                 25:19.6  8:10 
   32   25   466 Lily Gura           Southington          25:29.6  8:13 
   33   26   481 Rachel Surveski     Southington          25:30.5  8:13 
   34        187 Jessica Mitlehner   Glastonbury          25:31.4  8:13 
   35        182 Vivian Krause       Glastonbury          25:31.8  8:14 
   36        433 MaryKate Stewart    Simsbury             25:37.0  8:15 
   37        406 Eliza Cirelli       Simsbury             25:37.4  8:15 
   38   27   485 Hailey Zaczynski    Southington          25:49.3  8:19 
   39   28   471 Sophie Kastner      Southington          25:50.9  8:20 
   40   29     2 Michalina Centofant Avon                 26:02.7  8:23 
   41        413 Gabrielle Essex     Simsbury             26:03.6  8:24 
   42   30     4 Sara Chute          Avon                 26:08.9  8:25 
   43   31   465 Jasiah Greene       Southington          26:12.5  8:27 
   44   32     9 Ann Hayes           Avon                 26:13.2  8:27 
   45        426 Logan Miller        Simsbury             26:14.3  8:27 
   46        405 Sophie Cellerino    Simsbury             26:15.8  8:28 
   47        402 Elizabeth Adams     Simsbury             26:21.9  8:30 
   48        472 Faith Kosior        Southington          26:25.0  8:31 
   49        473 Kaelynn McKinstry   Southington          26:28.8  8:32 
   50        201 Amelia Caruk        Hall                 26:29.7  8:32 
   51        434 Rylee Sweeney       Simsbury             26:33.6  8:33 
   52        462 Sammy Colwick       Southington          26:43.4  8:37 
   53        459 Olivia Allen        Southington          26:45.8  8:37 
   54        436 Lauren Wilde        Simsbury             26:51.5  8:39 
   55   33   119 Nichole Sutliff     Conard               26:57.8  8:41 
   56   34   116 Ashley Santamaria   Conard               27:02.1  8:43 
   57   35     7 Rachel Fischler     Avon                 27:08.5  8:45 
   58   36    98 Elaina Huber        Conard               27:12.0  8:46 
   59        224 Ruth Nawy           Hall                 27:12.2  8:46 
   60   37    12 Halle Keane         Avon                 27:13.2  8:46 
   61        204 Olivia Deslauriers  Hall                 27:15.6  8:47 
   62        420 Katherine Majka     Simsbury             27:17.3  8:47 
   63   38   103 Gabrielle Longman   Conard               27:25.8  8:50 
   64        199 Ella Brown          Hall                 27:28.1  8:51 
   65        476 Sophie Miranda      Southington          27:29.7  8:51 
   66        203 Bridget Daly        Hall                 27:37.4  8:54 
   67        418 Petra Leite         Simsbury             27:40.8  8:55 
   68        231 Ella Reilly         Hall                 27:41.3  8:55 
   69   39   114 Phoebe Reardon      Conard               27:48.4  8:57 
   70   40     8 Sophie Fischler     Avon                 27:50.9  8:58 
   71        430 Tanaya Shenvi Kuvel Simsbury             27:54.2  8:59 
   72         17 Anvi Rakshe         Avon                 27:54.9  9:00 
   73   41   104 Hannah Mack         Conard               28:12.3  9:05 
   74        474 Lili McKinstry      Southington          28:14.0  9:06 
   75        217 Genevieve LaForte   Hall                 28:21.4  9:08 
   76        460 Sera Altomari       Southington          28:25.3  9:09 
   77        222 Charlotte Melnitsky Hall                 28:28.3  9:10 
   78        196 Alyssandra Anderson Hall                 28:28.7  9:10 
   79        411 Emma Duran          Simsbury             28:28.8  9:10 
   80        422 Kelly Marella       Simsbury             28:30.5  9:11 
   81        408 Veronica Cummiskey  Simsbury             28:31.1  9:11 
   82         21 Riley Seaburg       Avon                 28:39.7  9:14 
   83   42   346 Megan Shanley       Northwest Catholic   28:40.8  9:14 
   84   43    94 Christina Coburn    Conard               28:50.0  9:17 
   85        106 Zoe Morrow          Conard               28:53.9  9:19 
   86        165 Alexa Robinson      Farmington           29:02.6  9:21 
   87        163 Amelia Monko        Farmington           29:09.4  9:24 
   88        240 Monica Wheeler      Hall                 29:15.7  9:26 
   89        416 Willa Kulynych-Gri  Simsbury             29:18.1  9:26 
   90        177 Elizabeth Galjan    Glastonbury          29:22.4  9:28 
   91        107 Juliette Nguyen     Conard               29:24.4  9:28 
   92         93 Mara Cicchetti      Conard               29:30.1  9:30 
   93        221 Lily Maynard        Hall                 29:32.6  9:31 
   94        403 Kaera Barrows       Simsbury             29:34.4  9:32 
   95        100 Madeline Jakubowski Conard               29:35.9  9:32 
   96        407 Rebecca Cohen       Simsbury             29:36.0  9:32 
   97        225 Karin Parhomenko    Hall                 29:39.1  9:33 
   98         16 Vidya Rajahraman    Avon                 29:42.6  9:34 
   99        484 Alexah Zaczynski    Southington          29:53.5  9:38 
  100   44   344 Ester Paw           Northwest Catholic   29:53.7  9:38 
  101        227 Abigail Posner      Hall                 30:01.1  9:40 
  102        421 Gabriella Makselon  Simsbury             30:30.7  9:50 
  103        243 Jennifer Zheng      Hall                 30:40.6  9:53 
  104        463 Camila Connolly     Southington          30:50.2  9:56 
  105        218 Ella Madrak         Hall                 31:01.1  9:59 
  106   45   338 Ava-Louise Griffin  Northwest Catholic   31:06.0 10:01 
  107         22 Sierra Secor        Avon                 31:17.1 10:05 
  108   46   335 Katherine DeVito    Northwest Catholic   31:25.7 10:07 
  109        167 Isabella Smith      Farmington           31:34.5 10:10 
  110        102 Molly Kyle          Conard               31:39.8 10:12 
  111        238 Josie Wenner        Hall                 31:46.5 10:14 
  112        220 Jennifer Marks      Hall                 31:58.5 10:18 
  113        226 Maya Patt           Hall                 32:38.7 10:31 
  114        239 Cecilia Wheeler     Hall                 32:51.5 10:35 
  115         15 Adele Oprica        Avon                 32:56.7 10:37 
  116        110 Savannah Peak       Conard               32:57.5 10:37 
  117   47   332 Caroline Bennett    Northwest Catholic   33:07.9 10:40 
  118   48   345 Mary Alice Schuck   Northwest Catholic   33:08.5 10:41 
  119        118 Allison Shane       Conard               33:09.3 10:41 
  120        428 Leah Mueller        Simsbury             33:18.2 10:44 
  121         92 Afaf Albur          Conard               33:59.5 10:57 

CCC Cross Country Divisions

East Division
Patriot – EO Smith, Enfield, RHAM, Tolland
Colonial – East Catholic, East Hartford, Manchester, South Windsor

West Division
Patriot – Avon, Farmington, Glastonbury, Simsbury
Colonial – Conard, Hall, Northwest Catholic, Southington

North Division
Patriot – Bloomfield, Bulkeley, Hartford Public, Windsor
Colonial – New Britain, Newington, Rocky Hill, Wethersfield

South Division
Patriot – Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Plainville
Colonial – Berlin, Maloney, Middletown, Platt